TEMPORADA 2019 / 2020

Jornada: 09/02/2020

C.F. Rafal
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)
3
0
Sporting Villena CF A
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
0
1
C.D. Pablo Iglesias B
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
2
11
C.F. Celtic Elche D
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
0
3
Hércules CF SAD C
C.F. Fair Play Elche A
2
5
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
3
1
Hércules CF SAD C
C.F. Fair Play Elche A
4
2
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
2
3
At. Crevillente B
Elche CF SAD A
6
0
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN A)
C.F.Bº San Gabriel de Alicante B
0
6
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN C)
1
5
C.F. Castrum Benijofar
C.F. Femenino Estrellas de Alicante A
6
2
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
U.E. Gimnastic S.Vicent CF C
1
2
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.A LIGA LOCAL)
2
6
C.D. Altet
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.B LIGA LOCAL)
2
8
Promesas Elche
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN A)
4
0
Kelme CF A
Elche CF SAD
3
7
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER A)

Jornada: 02/02/2020

SANTA POLA CF (PRIMERA REGIONAL)
2
0
REFC Torrevieja A
Rojales C:F. B
2
6
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)
Promesas Ciutat D’Elx CF A
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
Bonavista CF A
4
2
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
Elche Sporting A
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
1
2
C.D. Pablo Iglesias C
Ilicitano Sporting CF A
1
3
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
3
4
C.D. Pablo Iglesias C
C.F. Altabix A
0
8
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
Promesas Ciutat D’Elx CF A
5
1
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN B)
4
0
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante C
Torrevieja CF C
5
0
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN A)
2
8
U.E. Gimnastic S. Vicent CF A
Mediterráneo C.F. B
2
7
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente D
1
8
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
U.E. Crevillent A
4
2
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.A LIGA LOCAL)
Independiente de Elche CF
9
0
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.B LIGA LOCAL)
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente A
3
1
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN A)
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER A)
3
3
MONFORTE C.F.
MONFORTE C.F.
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER B)

Jornada: 26/01/2020

CF Popular Orihuela Deportiva
2
0
SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)
3
1
REFC Torrevieja A
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
5
2
Crevillente Deportivo B
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
3
1
CF La Coca de Aspe A
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
1
2
SCD Intangco B
Ilicitano Sporting CF A
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
3
1
CD Pablo Iglesias B
CF Sporting Campello A
5
0
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
7
0
Elche Sporting A
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN A)
7
3
CD Salesianos Alicante A
Aspe UD
4
5
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN C)
1
1
CD Horadada B
Hércules CF SAD B
3
6
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
SCD Intangco A
3
4
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
3
2
Elche CF SAD B
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
5
0
CF Celtic Elche B
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A LIGA LOCAL)
2
0
Elche Sporting
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B LIGA LOCAL)
3
3
Elche Dream
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN A)
0
2
Elche CF SAD A
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER A)
Mediterráneo CF
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER B)
4
3
Elche CF SAD Gonzalo Villar

Jornada: 22/12/2019

Racing San Miguel CF
1
0
SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
7
0
UE Gimnastic S. Vicent CF B
Elche Dream CF A
5
0
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
5
2
CD Almoradí A
Agost FC A
0
4
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
3
4
Kelme CF B
Agost FC A
0
6
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
5
0
Torrevieja CF C
CF Garra Ilicitana A
1
3
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN A)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
6
1
CD Salesianos Alicante B
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN C)
2
5
SCD Intangco B
Hércules CF SAD C
1
1
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A)
Lacross Babel CF B
3
1
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
6
4
C. At. Montemar B
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN A)
3
3
CF At. Ciudad de Benidorm A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A LIGA LOCAL)
4
1
Unión Deportiva Ilicitana

Jornada: 15/12/2019

SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
3
0
C.F. Castalla
Sporting Saladar A
3
2
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)
C.D. Barrio Obrero A
6
1
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
1
6
C.D. Altet A
Orihuela CF B
5
3
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
0
0
FC Jove Español San Vicente B
Orihuela CF A
0
4
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
0
3
C.D. Altet A
C.Atl. El Altet A
1
4
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN A)
1
5
C.F. La Nucia A
C.F.I. Alicante B
1
7
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
Sporting Guardamar CF B
3
2
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN C)
Elche CF SAD B
8
1
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A)
0
4
C.D. Salesianos Alicante A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
6
3
Elche Dream CF B
C.D. Barrio Obrero E
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
Promesas Ciutat D’Elx
2
3
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.A LIGA LOCAL)
Elche Sporting B
6
1
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.B LIGA LOCAL)
Monforte C.F.
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.A LIGA FALER)
Elche CF SAD Manuel Sánchez
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.B LIGA FALER)

Jornada: 08/12/2019

SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
4
0
Monovar CD
SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
6
0
CFF Uryula B
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
0
3
CF Almoradí A
At. Crevillente
0
3
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
1
2
Torrevieja CF B
Athletic Club Torrellano A
0
5
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
2
5
Torrevieja CF A
Athletic Club Torrellano
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
1
1
CF Independiente de Elche A
CF UD Calpe A
2
4
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN A)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
2
4
Racing Playa San Juan CD F
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN C)
2
1
Torrevieja CF D
Elche CF SAD B
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
Racing Playa San Juan CD A
9
0
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A)
Kelme CF B
1
3
SANTA POLA CF (BNJAMÍN B)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
8
2
CF Sporting Ciudad de Alicante B
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN A)
1
5
CF La Nucia A
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER A)
Atl.Club Torrellano

Jornada: 01/12/2019

C.D. Cox
0
1
SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
C.D. Cox
2
2
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
2
2
Bigastro CF A
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
0
8
CD Almoradí B
FB Redován CF A
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
0
7
CD Barrio Obrero B
CF Rafal A
1
6
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
0
0
CF Monnegre de Mutxamel A
UE Crevillent FB B
1
5
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN A)
2
8
CD Barrio Obrero A
CF La Nucía D
2
0
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
Bigastro CF B
6
4
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN C)
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
2
14
CF La Nucia A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A)
1
1
FC Jove Español San Vicente A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
5
1
FC Jove Español San Vicente B
Inmaculada CF C
1
9
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN A LIGA LOCAL)
4
2
Colegio Aitana
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B LIGA LOCAL)
6
2
Atlético Crevillente
Ilicitano Sporting CF A
2
3
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN A)
Elche Sporting
3
2
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN FALER A)
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMÍN FALER B)
0
4
CF Celtic Elche

Jornada: 24/11/2019

SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
6
0
C.D. Altet
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)
6
0
Bigastro C.F. A
CF Racing Playas de Orihuela A
4
3
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
CF Sporting Albatera A
4
1
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
2
0
Callosa Deportiva CF A
SCD Carolinas A
2
2
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
2
1
Callosa Deportiva CF A
CF Atco. Dama de Elche A
0
4
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
0
3
Elda Promesas CF C
Elitei Project CF A
7
1
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN B)
2
4
Atlético San Blas CF D
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN C)
1
9
CF Rafal B
CF Intercity
11
4
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
CD Barrio Obrero C
1
0
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN A)
CF At. Ciudad de Benidorm B
3
4
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN C)
7
0
SCD San Blas B
Atlético Crevillente A
3
3
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN A LIGA LOCAL)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN B LIGA LOCAL)
1
4
Unión Deportiva Ilicitana B
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMIN A)
3
2
Hércules CF SAD A
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER A)
1
2
Elche CF Josan

Jornada: 17/11/2019

Hondón Nieves C.F.
1
0
SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
FC Bahía Santa Pola
1
0
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
2
1
Mutxamel C.F. A
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
1
2
Sporting Guardamar C.F.
CD Barrio Obrero A
2
0
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
Racing Playa San Juan CD B
1
0
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
CD Barrio Obrero B
0
2
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
Racing Playa San Juan CD B
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
6
2
CF Estrella Roja de Elche A
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN A)
2
5
Lacross Babel CF A
CF Raval Centro B
3
0
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN B)
CF U.E. Finestrat B
0
10
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
3
13
CF Femenino Estrellas de Alicante A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN A)
1
2
Promesas Ciutat D’Elx CF C
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN B)
6
2
Elda Promesas CF B
CD Salesianos Alicante B
2
2
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN C)
CD El Altet A
7
2
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.LIGA LOCAL A)
Promesas Ciutat D’Elx B
5
0
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.LIGA LOCAL B)
Brave Elche CF A
3
6
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.FALER B)
3
0
Monforte B

Jornada: 10/11/2019

SANTA POLA CF (1ª REGIONAL)
1
0
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA B
A.D. BETIS FLORIDA
2
3
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
CF ESPORTIVA IL.LICITANA RAVAL
4
1
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (CADETA A)
3
1
CF CELTIC ELCHE B
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
5
2
C.D. LA VOZ A
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
1
2
CF CELTIC ELCHE B
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
3
0
CD LA VOZ A
ELCHE DREAM CF B
0
0
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
BRAVE ELCHE CF A
3
3
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN B)
2
3
CD COX B
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN C)
4
0
C.ATL. MONTEMAR B
CD EL CAMPELLO A
14
0
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
MEDITERRANEO CF. A
8
0
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN A)
PROMESAS CIUTAT D’ELX CF B
1
3
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN C)
7
1
AD BETIS FLORIDA B
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.LIGA LOCAL A)
1
5
U.E. CREVILLENT A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJ.LIGA LOCAL B)
2
4
INDEPENDIENTE DE ELCHE CF
KELME C.F. A
0
4
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMIN A)
MEDITERRANEO CF
0
12
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.LIGA FALER A)
ELCHE CF GONZALO VILLAR
3
5
SANTA POLA CF (PREB.LIGA FALER B)

Jornada: 03/11/2019

Atl.de Catral C.F.
1
1
SANTA POLA CF (1ª Regional)
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
9
1
SCD Carolinas A
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
1
7
Aspe U.D.
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
5
1
CF Racing Playas de Orihuela A
Carrus UD - Ilicitana CF A
4
0
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
1
0
CFI Alicante A
Carrus - UD Ilicitana A
6
2
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
1
0
Promesas Ciutat D’Elx CF D
Sporting Villena CF A
0
3
SANTA POLA CF (SENIOR FEMENINO)
Kelme CF A
2
0
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN A)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
3
4
Elche Sporting A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN A)
0
3
CF Intercity A
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
3
1
Hércules CF SAD B
CF B° San Gabriel C
0
8
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN C)
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMIN A)
2
4
FC Jove Español San Vicente A
SANTA POLA CF (BASE FEMENINO)
0
1
Bonavista CF A
CD Dolores A
2
1
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN C)
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMIN A FALER)
4
2
At. Crevillente
Pablo Iglesias C
2
2
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMIN B FALER)

Jornada: 27/10/2019

SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL B)
2
0
C.F. RAVAL CENTRO A
ELCHE CF SAD A
2
2
SANTA POLA CF (PREBENJAMIN A)
PROMESAS CIUTAT D’ELX CF B
3
1
SANTA POLA CF (CADETE A)
CF CASTRUM A
5
2
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVÍN B)
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMIN C)
7
1
RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN CD C
CF PROMESAS TORREVIEJA A
1
0
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL C)
CD DOLORES A
3
0
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL B)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN C)
9
0
SCD INTANGCO C
ATZENETA U.E. A
3
3
SANTA POLA CF (JUVENIL A)
SANTA POLA CF (ALEVIN A)
8
3
CD ALCOYANO SAD A
SANTA POLA CF (PRIMERA REGIONAL)
4
1
UD F SAX
SANTA POLA CF (SENIOR FEMENINO)
2
0
ROJALES CF B
PROMESAS CIUTAT D’ELX B
1
0
SANTA POLA CF (INFANTIL A)
HÉRCULES CF SAD B
5
4
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO BASE)
CF INTERCITY B
2
9
SANTA POLA CF (BENJAMÍN B)
INTANGCO A
1
7
SANTA POLA CF (FALER PREBENJAMIN 2012)
SANTA POLA CF (FALER PREBENJAMIN 2013)
0
9
INTANGCO B

Jornada: 20/10/2019

ALGUEÑA C.F.
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F.
REFC TORREVIEJA \"A\"
0
5
SANTA POLA CF (FEMENINO)

Jornada: 13/10/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
2
0
C.F. RAFAL
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
9
0
U.D.F. SAX
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL A)
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL B)
HERCULES C.F. SAD
6
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
3
1
C.F. FAIR PLAY ELCHE
HERCULES C.F. SAD
4
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
1
1
C.F. FAIR PLAY ELCHE
AT. CREVILLENTE
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
3
3
ELCHE C.F. SAD
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
5
0
C.F. BARRIO SAN GABRIEL ALICANTE
C.D. HORADADA
5
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
C.F. AT. CIUDAD BENIDORM
10
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO BASE)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
1
3
S.C.D. INTANGCO
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
3
1
U.E. GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE

Jornada: 09/10/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
5
0
C.F. ESPORTIVA IL-LICITANA RAVAL

Jornada: 06/10/2019

REFC TORREVIEJA
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL A)
3
5
PROMESAS CIUTAT D´ELX C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL B)
1
1
BONAVISTA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
4
1
ELCHE SPORTING
C.D. PABLO IGESIAS
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
3
0
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F.
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INTANTIL B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL C)
10
0
C.F. ALTABIX

Jornada: 29/09/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
2
0
C.F. POPULAR ORIHUELA DEPORTIVA
CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO
0
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL A)
C.F. LA COCA DE ASPE
1
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL B)
S.C.D. INTANGCO
6
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
3
3
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
0
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
1
1
C.F. SPORTING CAMPELLO
ELCHE SPORTING
0
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL C)

Jornada: 22/09/2019

C.F. SPORTING DE SAN FULGENCIO
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)

Jornada: 15/09/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
5
0
C.F. ESPORTIVA IL-LICITANA RAVAL

SÍGUENOS EN LA REDES SOCIALES

Sección Fútbol Sala SANTA POLA C.F.

GOLEADORES