TEMPORADA 2018 / 2019

Jornada: 26/05/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
17
0
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
3
1
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
2
8
ESTRELLA ROJA ELCHE C.F.
C.F.S. RACING NOVELDA
3
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
6
2
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR
2
8
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)

Jornada: 19/05/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
6
2
CIUTAT D´ELX RACING C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS ALICANTE
3
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
2
4
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
KELME C.F.
5
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
BONAVISTA C.F.
0
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
2
1
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
3
4
LA SAMARITANA
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
1
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
JOVENTUT D´ELX
7
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
1
3
NEWTON COLLEGE
LA HOYA C.D.C.
1
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)
5
0
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE

Jornada: 12/05/2019

C.F. AT. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
C.D. ALMORADI
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
2
0
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
C.D. ALMORADI
0
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
2
2
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
3
2
F.B. REDOVAN C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
0
9
U.E. CREVILLENTE
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
1
4
HERCULES C.F. SAD
KELME C.F.
4
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIM B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
1
5
LA HOYA C.D.C.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
4
4
LA HOYA C.D.C.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
2
2
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
CELTIC ELCHE C.F.
2
8
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)
2
11
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA

Jornada: 05/05/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
1
2
A.D. BETIS FLORIDA
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
3
1
C.F. FEMENINO ESTRELLAS DE ALICANTE
U.E. GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE C.F.
4
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
ATLETICO SAN BLAS C.F.
0
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
3
3
ELCHE SPORTING
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
0
2
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
1
1
ELCHE SPORTING
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F.
0
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
2
0
C.D. SALESIANOS ALICANTE
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
2
12
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
PEÑA RAVAL
0
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
5
3
IDELLA C.F.
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
11
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
8
3
INTERCITY SANT JOAN D´ALACANT
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
3
3
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
6
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
ATLETICO CREVILLENTE
3
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PRENBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
3
4
KELME C.F. - L´ALJUB
PEÑA RAVAL
3
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)

Jornada: 28/04/2019

C.D. DOLORES
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
1
2
C.D. COX
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
1
7
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
5
1
C.F. CASTALLA
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
0
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F.
2
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
0
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
1
0
C.D. ALCOYANO SAD
C.F. LA NUCIA
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
5
2
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
1
0
ATLETICO SAN BLAS C.F.
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
10
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
2
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)
7
5
ATLETICO CREVILLENTE

Jornada: 14/04/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
2
0
HONDON DE LAS NIEVES C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
0
1
C.F. AT. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM
ORIHUELA C.F.
0
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
1
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
5
3
BONAVISTA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
1
1
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
5
1
BONAVISTA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
2
1
S.C.D. INTANGCO
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
1
12
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC C.F.
4
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
3
6
ATHLETIC TORRELLANO
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
3
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
2
3
BONAVISTA C.F.
KELME C.F.
1
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
8
4
U.E. CREVILLENTE
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
7
2
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR
NEWTON COLLEGE
0
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)
11
3
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR

Jornada: 07/04/2019

ATLETICO DE CATRAL C.F.
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
C.F. FEMENINO ESTRELLAS DE ALICANTE
0
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
6
1
TORREVIEJA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
3
0
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
C.F.S. RACING DE NOVELDA
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
C.D. ORIOL
1
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
C.F.S. RACING DE NOVELDA
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
MEDITERRANEO C.F.
4
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
ELCHE C.F. SAD
5
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
4
1
C.D. ALTET
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
5
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
5
2
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F.
CARRUS U.D. ILICITANA C.F.
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
NEWTON COLLEGE
5
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
4
2
ELCHE C.F. SAD
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
0
4
C.F. CASTRUM - BENIJOFAR
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
3
7
INDEPENDIENTE DE ELCHE C.F.
U.E. CREVILLENTE
3
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
0
0
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
-
-
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)

Jornada: 31/03/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
2
1
C.D. MONTESINOS
C.D. COX
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
MUTXAMEL C.F.
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
AT. MONTEMAR
0
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
5
1
C.D. ELDENSE
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
0
5
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
6
2
C.D. ELDENSE
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
3
1
TORREVIEJA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
2
3
U.E. GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
1
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
2
2
C.F. FAIR PLAY ELCHE - MS REFORMAS
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
0
8
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
S.C.D. INTANGCO
3
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
0
5
U.E. CREVILLENTE
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
1
3
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
0
6
TORRELLANO ATHLETIC CLUB
JOVENTUT D´ELX
2
12
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
7
1
COFRADIA LA SAMARITANA
ATLETICO CREVILLENTE
2
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
2
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)

Jornada: 24/03/2019

C.F. SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO
2
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
1
0
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
8
1
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL DE SAN VICENTE
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
C.F. SANTO DOMINGO
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
6
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
1
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
12
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
5
3
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
5
4
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
TECNOGOL C.F.
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
1
2
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
C.F. AT. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM
4
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
ESTRELLA ROJA C.F.
2
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
9
3
LAS BAYAS C.D.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
5
0
CELTIC ELCHE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
11
3
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR
SANTA POLA C.F. (ESCUELA)
6
6
PEÑA ILICITANA RAVAL C.F.

Jornada: 10/03/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
1
1
ATHLETIC CLUB TORRELLANO
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
2
6
C.D. COX
ELCHE SPORTING
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
MEDITERRANEO C.F.
0
15
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
1
3
ORIHUELA C.F.
SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.
0
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
0
1
C.F. INDEPENDIENTE DE ELCHE
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
4
2
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
1
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
S.C.D. INTANGCO
1
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
0
8
U.E. CREVILLENTE
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
6
3
INTERCITY SANT JOAN D´ALACANT
C.D. INTER SAN BLAS DE ALICANTE
2
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
ATLETICO DAMA DE ELCHE
6
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
3
4
C.F. LA NUCIA
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
1
7
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
ALTABIX C.F.
3
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
0
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
6
3
U.E. CREVILLENTE

Jornada: 03/03/2019

F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
0
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
ROJALES C.F.
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
1
1
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
2
0
S.C.D. SAN BLAS
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
3
3
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
3
3
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
0
6
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
ELCHE C.F. SAD
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
3
6
HERCULES C.F. SAD
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
9
3
ELCHE C.F. SAD
CIUTAT D´ELX RACING
10
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
KELME C.F.
5
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
2
4
C.F. ESPORTIVA IL-LICITANA RAVAL
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
3
1
C.F. FAIR PLAY SPORMATE MARKETING
HERCULES C.F. SAD
5
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
ELCHE C.F. - NINO
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
4
2
KELME C.F. - L´ALJUB
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
6
3
LA HOYA C.D.C.
COFRADIA LA SAMARITANA
0
12
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)

Jornada: 24/02/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
3
1
MONOVAR C.D.
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
3
1
C.F. ESPORTIVA IL-LICITANA RAVAL
MONOVAR AT.
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
3
4
ALTABIX C.F.
C.F. CASTRUM - BENIJOFAR
3
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
2
1
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
BONAVISTA C.F.
1
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
1
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)

Jornada: 17/02/2019

C.D. ALTET
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
0
1
C.F.F. URYULA
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
3
2
C.F. RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA
AGOST F.C.
0
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
ORIHUELA C.F.
0
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
C.F. FAIR PLAY ELCHE
7
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
4
2
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
4
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
C.F. SPORTING ALBATERA
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
COLEGIO AITANA
4
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
2
1
ELCHE C.F. SAD
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
5
0
ELCHE SPORTING C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
2
3
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
2
2
ELCHE SPORTING C.F.

Jornada: 10/02/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
3
1
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
C.D. COX
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
4
0
S.C.D. CAROLINAS
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
0
1
NOVELDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
4
0
C.F. RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
9
0
S.C.D. INTANGCO
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
2
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
1
14
KELME C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
9
1
GRANJA DE ROCAMORA C.F.
ESTRELLA ROJA DE ELCHE C.F.
10
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
U.E. GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE C.F.
5
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
5
4
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
LA SAMARITANA
1
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
AT. CREVILLENTE C.F.
1
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
0
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
9
5
KELME C.F. - L´ALJUB
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
1
8
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)

Jornada: 03/02/2019

C.D. MURADA
1
1
SANTA POLA (1ª REGIONAL)
BONAVISTA C.F.
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
0
0
CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO
C.D. TERRA ALACANT
0
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
VILLENA C.F.
0
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
C.F. RACING AKRA DE ALICANTE
0
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
C.F. SAMARITANA
3
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
C.F. AT. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
3
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
C.D. LA VOZ
0
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
8
1
BONAVISTA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
1
4
C.F. ARENA ALICANTE
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
4
4
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
LA HOYA C.D.C.
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
1
2
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
1
4
JOVENTUT D´ELX
NEWTON COLLEGE
6
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
7
0
LA HOYA C.D.C.

Jornada: 27/01/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
5
2
C.F. RAFAL
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
0
6
ELCHE C.F. SAD
C.D. ATCO. THADER
4
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
8
1
C.D. ALTET
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
5
0
F.B. REDOVAN C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
5
3
C.D. ALTET
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
2
3
HERCULES C.F. SAD
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
5
1
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
2
4
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
U.E. CREVILLENTE
3
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
A.D. BETIS FLORIDA
4
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
3
8
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
LA HOYA C.D.C.
4
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
5
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
7
1
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE

Jornada: 20/01/2019

RACING SAN MIGUEL C.F.
0
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
CIUTAT D´ELX RACING C.F.
6
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
4
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
2
2
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
3
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
F.B. REDOVAN C.F.
4
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
1
3
PEÑA RAVAL
HERCULES C.F. SAD
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
5
1
C.F.S. RACING NOVELDA
BONAVISTA C.F.
3
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
INTERCITY SANT JOAN D´ALACANT
1
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
8
1
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
0
4
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
12
2
ATLETICO CREVILLENTE
KELME C.F. - L´ALJUB
1
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)

Jornada: 13/01/2019

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
5
0
MONFORTE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
2
1
SPORTING SALADAR
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
2
3
C.D. ALMORADI
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
7
1
C.D. SALESIANOS ALICANTE
ELCHE SPORTING
1
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
1
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
ELCHE SPORTING
0
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
0
1
KELME C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS ALICANTE
3
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
8
4
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
ATHLETIC CLUB TORRELLANO
4
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
0
2
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
7
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
3
4
NEWTON COLLEGE
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
7
0
KELME C.F.
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
U.E. CREVILLENTE
9
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR
0
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
7
1
NEWTON COLLEGE

Jornada: 23/12/2018

A.D. BETIS FLORIDA
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
TORREVIEJA C.F.
4
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
1
2
U.E. GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE C.F.
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
0
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
6
1
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
2
0
C.D. ALMORADI
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
3
2
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
1
3
C.F. LA NUCIA
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
4
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
1
2
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
ATHLETICO SAN BLAS C.F.
7
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
2
3
KELME C.F.
TORRELLANO ATHLETIC CLUB
4
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
INDEPENDIENTE DE ELCHE C.F.
9
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
4
4
U.E. CREVILLENTE
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
5
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)

Jornada: 16/12/2018

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
5
4
C.D. DOLORES
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
1
0
ATLETICO SAN BLAS C.F.
BONAVISTA C.F.
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
4
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
BONAVISTA C.F.
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
0
0
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F.
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
5
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
0
8
DAYA NUEVA ATLETIC C.F.
F.C. FAIR PLAY - MS REFORMAS
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
4
3
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
IDELLA C.F.
1
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
U.E. CREVILLENTE
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
ELCHE C.F. SAD
7
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
1
1
ESTRELLA ROJA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
6
1
JOVENTUT D´ELX
COFRADIA LA SAMARITANA
1
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
5
1
ATLETICO CREVILLENTE

Jornada: 09/12/2018

HONDON DE LAS NIEVES C.F.
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
C.D. COX
5
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
0
4
ORIHUELA C.F.
C.F. CASTALLA
2
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
7
0
C.F.S. RACING DE NOVELDA
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
1
1
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
3
2
C.F.S. RACING DE NOVELDA
C.D. ALCOYANO SAD
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
2
1
ELCHE C.F. SAD
C.D. ALTET
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
ILICITANO SPORTING C.F.
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
1
5
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
4
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)

Jornada: 02/12/2018

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
1
0
ATLETICO DE CATRAL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
2
1
ROJALES C.F.
TORREVIEJA C.F.
4
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
5
1
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
C.D. ELDENSE
1
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
C.F. CASTRUM - BENIJOFAR
4
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
C.D. ELDENSE
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
S.C.D. INTANGCO
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
U.E GIMNASTIC SAN VICENTE C.F.
3
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
4
2
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
1
9
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
2
6
C.F. AT. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
LAS BAYAS C.D.
4
7
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
CELTIC ELCHE C.F.
2
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
C.F. CASTRUM - BENIJOFAR
1
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)

Jornada: 25/11/2018

C.D. MONTESINOS
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
C.F. ESPORTIVA IL-LICITANA RAVAL
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
3
4
MUTXAMEL C.F.
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
1
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
0
8
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
5
1
C.D. ORIOL
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
3
4
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
3
2
MEDITERRANEO C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
1
3
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
HELIKE ATHLETIC C.F.
4
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
0
6
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
3
2
TECNOGOL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
3
3
CARRUS U.D. ILICITANA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
2
5
ATLETICO DAMA DE ELCHE
C.F. LA NUCIA
1
6
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
2
1
ELCHE C.F. NINO
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
2
5
ALTABIX C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
9
0
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
U.E. CREVILLENTE
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)

Jornada: 18/11/2018

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
5
1
C.F. SPORTING DE SAN FULGENCIO
C.F.F. URYULA
6
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
3
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
1
1
C. AT. MONTEMAR
ORIHUELA C.F.
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
C.F. INDEPENDIENTE DE ELCHE
3
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
TORREVIEJA C.F.
0
10
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
0
5
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
6
2
S.C.D. INTANGCO
U.E. CREVILLENTE
5
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
INTERCITY SAN JOAN D ´ALACANT
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
2
3
S.C.D. INTANGCO
C.F. FAIR PLAY SPORTMATE MARKETING
2
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
6
2
HERCULES C.F. SAD
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
6
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
KELME C.F. L´ALJUB
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
LA HOYA C.D.C.
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
8
2
COFRADIA LA SAMARITANA

Jornada: 11/11/2018

ATLETIC CLUB TORRELLANO
0
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
1
0
BONAVISTA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
4
1
ELCHE SPORTING C.F.
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL DE SAN VICENTE
0
9
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
3
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
2
0
C.F. SANTO DOMINGO
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
10
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
3
3
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
HERCULES C.F. SAD
6
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
ELCHE C.F. SAD
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
1
5
CIUTAT D´ELX RACING
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
4
6
KELME C.F.
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
7
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
1
2
C.F. CASTRUM BENIJOFAR
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
0
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
ELCHE SPORTING C.F.
3
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
2
0
BONAVISTA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
3
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)

Jornada: 04/11/2018

SANTA POLA C.F. (1º REGIONAL)
2
0
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
ELCHE C.F. SAD
5
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
4
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
13
0
MEDITERRANEO C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
3
5
SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
1
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
2
6
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
2
2
C.F. SPORTING ALBATERA
ALTABIX C.F.
5
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
ELCHE C.F. SAD
9
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
7
2
C.D. INTER SAN BLAS DE ALICANTE
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
1
3
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
3
0
AT. CREVILLENTE

Jornada: 28/10/2018

MONOVAR C.D.
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
3
2
F.C. BAHIA SANTA POLA
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
0
1
MONOVAR AT.
S.C.D. SAN BLAS
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
1
7
ELCHE ELITE C.F.
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
0
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
0
5
C.F. FAIR PLAY ELCHE
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
1
5
ELCHE C.F. SAD
KELME C.F.
6
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
GRANJA DE ROCAMORA C.F.
2
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN D)
1
8
COLEGIO AITANA
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
3
3
U.E. GIMNASTIC SAN VICENT C.F.
C.F. ESPORTIVA IL-LICITANA RAVAL
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
ELCHE SPORTING
6
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
2
3
ELCHE DREAM C.F
C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS
2
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN C)
2
9
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN
KELME C.F. - L´ALJUB
5
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN D)
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN E)
16
0
NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN

Jornada: 21/10/2018

SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
2
0
C.D. ALTET
SPORTING SALADAR
1
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
C.F. RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA
7
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
8
3
AGOST F.C.
NOVELDA UNION DEPORTIVA C.F.
3
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
2
2
ORIHUELA C.F.
S.C.D. INTANGCO
3
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
3
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
5
3
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
12
4
C.D. LA VOZ
C.F. ARENA ALICANTE
3
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)
2
1
BRAVE ELCHE C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (PREBENJAMIN A)
6
2
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO

Jornada: 14/10/2018

CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (1ª REGIONAL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (FEMENINO)
4
0
TORREVIEJA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
1
5
C.D. COX
S.C.D. CAROLINAS
0
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
5
1
VILLENA C.F.
C.F. RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA
0
4
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)
0
3
C.F. SAMARITANA
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN A)
3
0
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN B)
PROMESAS ELCHE C.F.
5
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (ALEVIN C)
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN A)
9
3
A.D. BETIS FLORIDA
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
3
3
SANTA POLA C.F. (BENJAMIN B)

Jornada: 07/10/2018

SANTA POLA C.F.
1
1
C.D. MURADA
CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO
3
0
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE A)
6
2
C.D. TERRA ALACANT
C.D. ALTET
3
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
1
0
C.F. RACING AKRA DE ALICANTE
C.D. ALTET
1
1
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL B)

Jornada: 30/09/2018

C.F. RAFAL
2
2
SANTA POLA C.F. (SENIOR MASCULINO)
SANTA POLA C.F. (JUVENIL)
3
1
C.D. ATCO. THADER
SANTA POLA C.F. (CADETE B)
2
3
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE
F.B. REDOVAN C.F.
1
5
SANTA POLA C.F. (INFANTIL A)
SANTA POLA C..F. (INFANTIL B)
3
4
C.F. CELTIC ELCHE

Jornada: 23/09/2018

SANTA POLA C.F.
1
2
RACING SAN MIGUEL C.F.

Jornada: 16/09/2018

MONFORTE C.F.
0
0
SANTA POLA C.F.

SÍGUENOS EN LA REDES SOCIALES

FÚTBOL FEMENINO - CAPTACIÓN
CAMPUS SANTA POLA C.F. 2019
Partidos a disputar Equipos SANTA POLA C.F. Jornada 25 y 26 mayo 2019

GOLEADORES